Draw List for the Europa League Third Qualifying Round

FILE - Photo by Eurokinissi/Antonis Nikolopoulos.

NYON, Switzerland (AP) — Draw made Monday for the Europa League third qualifying round:

First-leg games, Aug. 9

Second-leg games, Aug. 16

Champions Path

Ludogorets Razgrad (Bulgaria) or Vidi (Hungary) vs. Zrinjski (Bosnia-Herzegovina) or Valletta (Malta)

Legia Warsaw (Poland) or Spartak Trnava (Slovakia) vs. F91 Dudelange (Luxembourg) or Drita (Kosovo)

Sutjeska (Montenegro) or Alashkert (Armenia) vs. CFR Cluj (Romania) or Malmo (Sweden)

Olimpija Ljubljana (Slovenia) or Crusaders (Northern Ireland) vs. BATE Borisov (Belarus) or HJK Helsinki (Finland)

Shkendija (Macedonia) or Sheriff (Moldova) vs. Santa Coloma (Andorra) or Valur Reykjavik (Iceland)

Cork City (Ireland) vs. Celtic (Scotland) or Rosenborg (Norway)

Spartaks Jurmala (Latvia) or La Fiorita (San Marino) vs. Red Star Belgrade (Serbia) or Suduva (Lithuania)

The New Saints (Wales) or Lincoln Red Imps (Gibraltar) vs. Astana (Kazakhstan) or Midtjylland (Denmark)

Dinamo Zagreb (Croatia) or Hapoel Beer-Sheva (Israel) vs. APOEL (Cyprus) or Flora Tallinn (Estonia)

Torpedo Kutaisi (Georgia) or Vikingur (Faeroe Islands) vs. Kukes (Albania) or Qarabag (Azerbaijan)

Main Path

Tobol Kostanay (Kazakhstan) or Pyunik (Armenia) vs. Maccabi Tel-Aviv (Israel) or Radnicki Nis (Serbia)

Dunajska Streda (Slovakia) or Dinamo Minsk (Belarus) vs. Zenit St. Petersburg (Russia)

Ajax (Netherlands) or Sturm Graz (Austria) vs. Dundalk (Ireland) or AEK Larnaca (Cyprus)

St. Gallen (Switzerland) or Sarpsborg (Norway) vs. Rijeka (Croatia)

Istanbul Basaksehir (Turkey) vs. Aberdeen (Scotland) or Burnley (England)

Zorya Luhansk (Ukraine) vs. Braga (Portugal)

Hapoel Haifa (Israel) or FH Hafnarfjordur (Iceland) vs. Atalanta (Italy) or Sarajevo (Bosnia-Herzegovina)

Genk (Belgium) or Fola Esch (Luxembourg) vs. Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Belarus) or Lech Poznan (Poland)

Viitorul (Romania) or Vitesse Arnhem (Netherlands) vs. PAOK Thessaloniki (Greece) or Basel (Switzerland)

Nordsjaelland (Denmark) or AIK (Sweden) vs. Partizan (Serbia) or Trakai (Lithuania)

Hibernian (Scotland) or Asteras Tripolis (Greece) vs. Molde (Norway) or Lac (Albania)

Hajduk Split (Croatia) or Slavia Sofia (Bulgaria) vs. Rudar Velenje (Slovenia) or FCSB (Romania)

Sevilla (Spain) or Ujpest (Hungary) vs. Zalgiris Vilnius (Lithuania) or Vaduz (Liechtenstein)

Sigma Olomouc (Czech Republic) vs. Kairat Almaty (Kazakhstan) or AZ Alkmaar (Netherlands)

Balzan (Malta) or Slovan Bratislava (Slovakia) vs. Rapid Vienna (Austria)

Djurgarden (Sweden) or Mariupol (Ukraine) vs. Ventspils (Latvia) or Bordeaux (France)

CSKA Sofia (Bulgaria) or Admira Wacker Moedling (Austria) vs. Stjarnan (Iceland) or Copenhagen (Denmark)

Olympiakos (Greece) vs. Lucerne (Switzerland)

Osijek (Croatia) or Rangers (Scotland) vs. Chikhura Sachkhere (Georgia) or Maribor (Slovenia)

Gornik Zabrze (Poland) or Trencin (Slovakia) vs. Feyenoord (Netherlands)

Jagiellonia Bialystok (Poland) or Rio Ave (Portugal) vs. Gent (Belgium)

Spartak Subotica (Serbia) or Sparta Prague (Czech Republic) vs. Brondby (Denmark)

Ufa (Russia) or Domzale (Slovenia) vs. Budapest Honved (Hungary) or Progres Niederkorn (Luxembourg)

B36 Torshavn (Faeroe Islands) or Besiktas (Turkey) vs. LASK (Austria) or Lillestrom (Norway)

Zeljeznicar (Bosnia-Herzegovina) or Apollon Limassol (Cyprus) vs. Dinamo Brest (Belarus) or Atromitos (Greece)

Leipzig (Germany) or Hacken (Sweden) vs. U Craiova (Romania)